Smith (cont.)
Mary  b. 3 Jul 1720
Mary  b. c 1726, d. 1813
Mary  b. 25 Jun 1759
Mary  b. c 1797, d. 1873
Mary Ann  b. c 1837
Mary Anne  b. c 1910, d. 9 Jun 1982
Mary E  b. c 1869
Mary Ellen  b. 11 Apr 1848, d. 1921
Matthew  b. 7 Dec 1903, d. 16 Mar 1953
Myrtle Maria  b. 1910
Norah Daisy  b. 11 Dec 1920, d. 3 Sep 1970
Rebecca  b. c 1855, d. 1929
Rebekah  b. 22 Aug 1669
Rejoice  b. c 1680, d. 1746
Rejoice  b. 17 Feb 1708, d. Jan 1727
Richard  b. c 1665
Richard  b. 12 Nov 1678
Richard  b. 31 Mar 1701
Richard  b. 6 Mar 1714
Robert  b. 31 Mar 1689
Ruth Annanetta  b. 3 Nov 1885, d. 27 Sep 1923
Samuel  b. 18 May 1707
Smith (cont.)
Samuel  b. c 1738
Sarah  b. c 1725, d. 1781
Sarah  b. 1871
Sarah Ann  b. 7 May 1783, d. 1864
Sarah Ann  b. 9 Nov 1800, d. 1858
Sarah Ann  b. 1 Apr 1832
Sarah Elizabeth Ann  b. 2 Dec 1817, d. 23 Sep 1894
Sarah Jane  b. 22 Apr 1832
Selina Esther  b. 8 Sep 1843, d. 5 Feb 1885
Selina Mary  b. 11 Oct 1840, d. 2 May 1841
Sharron Mavis  b. 8 Sep 1962, d. 6 Aug 2019
Sidney Lewes  b. 8 Jul 1827
Stephen Henry  b. 6 Feb 1803, d. 21 Jan 1879
Stephen Henry  b. 9 Aug 1835
Susan  d. 1677
Susanna  b. 7 Oct 1673
Susannah  b. 9 Jun 1833
Sydney Lewis  b. 7 Oct 1838, d. 21 May 1878
Smith (cont.)
Thomas  b. 21 Mar 1683/84
Thomas  b. c 1750
Thomas  b. 4 Jun 1780, d. 29 Nov 1854
Violet  d. 1972
Willetta Ann  b. 12 Sep 1911, d. Nov 1977
William  b. 6 May 1657
William  b. 30 Jul 1677
William  b. 1834, d. 1897
William Henry  b. 17 Mar 1805
William Henry  b. 2 Dec 1812
William S  b. c 1830
William S  b. c 1831
William Sidney  b. 2 Oct 1808, d. 1858
Smoker
Effie Coota May  b. 29 May 1895, d. 5 May 1970
Frank  b. 21 Oct 1882, d. 16 Aug 1961
Snape
Elizabeth Hannah  b. 1884, d. 1958
Snashal
Jane  b. 13 Dec 1706, d. 1779
Snashall
Sarah  b. c 1782, d. 1829
Snatt
Ann  b. 24 May 1684
Elizabeth  b. 29 Apr 1677
Francis  b. 16 Apr 1666
Judith  b. 10 Aug 1670
Lydia  b. 8 Apr 1675
Richard  b. 10 Mar 1678/79
Thomas  b. 8 May 1681
Snell
Cassandra  b. 20 Oct 1658, d. 1696
Elizabeth  b. 18 Oct 1654, d. Dec 1654
Jane  b. c 1630
Jane  b. 20 May 1656
Katherine  b. 17 Apr 1666
Robert  b. 6 Mar 1654/55
Thomas  b. c 1625, d. 1674
William  b. 11 May 1652
Snow
Rose  d. Jul 1749
Soale
Elizabeth  b. 1706
Philip  b. c 1735
Solomon
Ann  b. c 1792
Elizabeth  b. c 1776, d. 1814
Southam
Daniel  b. 24 Sep 1783
Edith  b. c 1806, d. 1852
Elizabeth  b. c 1788, d. 1839
Frances  b. 16 May 1813, d. 11 Jul 1858
Hannah  b. c 1747, d. 1820
Henry  b. 28 Mar 1781, d. 1860
Johanna  b. 23 Sep 1810
Lucy  b. 1807
Mary  b. 29 Jul 1744
Samuel  b. 3 Oct 1788, d. 1838
Sarah  b. 5 Jul 1782
William  b. 22 Jan 1743
William Henry  b. 10 Aug 1806, d. 1870
Southerwood
Eliza  b. c 1838
John Robert  b. 1830
Southon
Martha  b. 1867, d. 1920
Sparkman
Sparrow
Dorothy Olive H  b. 1899, d. 1 Dec 1954
Frank  b. 1926, d. 31 Dec 2000
Spary
Alice Gertrude  b. c 1880, d. 1940
John Edward  b. 1873
Margaret Ada Gertrude  b. 9 Sep 1900, d. 1979
Spencer
Alfred Linton Ross  b. 19 Jun 1903, d. 1962
Jane  b. 24 Feb 1843, d. 5 Aug 1931
Lillian Vera Rose  b. 17 Aug 1907, d. 6 May 1970
Spicer
Jane  b. 1845, d. 1932
Spicknell
Ernest Victor  b. 24 Sep 1901
Mary Ann Violet  b. 4 Apr 1901, d. 13 May 1958
Spiller
Spink
Annie  b. 5 May 1885
Springate
Fearnot  d. 1639
Spurland
Judith  b. c 1800, d. 6 Dec 1871
Squier
Squire
Charlotte  b. 6 Feb 1919, d. 18 Jan 1991
Clifford George  b. 18 Aug 1941, d. 16 Jun 2012
George  b. 1913, d. 20 Mar 1944
Rosemary Margaret  b. 15 Jan 1945, d. 31 Oct 1998
St Francois
Celina  b. 26 Mar 1888, d. 19 Aug 1946
Lois  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. 22 Dec 1989
Robert G  b. 2 Nov 1909, d. 2 Apr 1988
Stace alias Sheather
Elizabeth  b. c 1592
Joan  b. 2 Mar 1599/0
Stace
Edward  b. c 1615
Elizabeth  b. c 1611, d. 1631
John  b. 13 Apr 1617
Katherine  b. c 1560
Keturah  b. 24 Apr 1805, d. 1885
Marie  b. 11 Mar 1626/27
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1585/86
Mary  b. 28 Sep 1757
Richard  b. 18 Nov 1621
Sarah  d. 1846
Thomas  b. c 1585
Thomas  b. 14 Jan 1612/13
William  b. 23 Mar 1623/24
Staffell
Stafford
Mary  b. c 1595
Staker
Stalker
Amanda Jenny  b. 21 Dec 1853, d. 21 Dec 1919
Electa  b. 14 Dec 1860, d. 17 Apr 1937
Stanaway
Elaine Dorothy  b. 1 Jan 1922, d. 12 Feb 2011
Gerald Patrick  b. 19 Mar 1904, d. 1 Jan 2000
Standen
Ann  b. 17 Dec 1761
Charlotte Augusta  b. 28 Feb 1813
Elias  b. 14 Jun 1767
Elizabeth  b. 24 Jun 1810
Elizabeth Ann  b. 28 Sep 1823
Grace Matilda  b. 11 May 1817
Hannah  b. 10 Mar 1754
Hester Maria  b. 29 Sep 1811
James  b. 26 Jul 1752
James  b. 10 Mar 1782
Jemima  b. 8 Oct 1820
John  d. 1796
John  b. 19 Feb 1750/51
John  b. c 1800
Mariah  b. 4 Aug 1765, d. 1839
Mary  b. 4 Jun 1780
Mary  b. 30 Jul 1815
Sarah  b. 5 Apr 1732, d. 16 May 1816
Sarah  b. c 1754
Sarah  b. 4 Jan 1788, d. 1837
Standen (cont.)
Sarah Selina  b. 13 Oct 1769
Stephen  b. 7 Dec 1755, d. 1771
Susanna  b. 23 Oct 1757
Thomas  b. 29 Jun 1760
Thomas  b. c 1802
William  d. 3 Jan 1808
William  b. 24 Dec 1749
Standfield
Anne  b. c 1755, d. 1828
Standing
Susanna  b. 7 Jul 1734
Standley
George James  b. 7 Oct 1850, d. 18 Oct 1934
Ida  b. 19 Jan 1869, d. 29 May 1948
Susanna  d. 1762
Vivian Rose  b. 29 Apr 1896, d. 5 Jan 1976
Stanes
Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1637/38, d. 1653
George  b. 17 Oct 1675
George  b. 7 Jan 1701/2
Joane  b. 27 Apr 1628
John  b. c 1600, d. 1655
John  b. 27 Jan 1624/25, d. 1678
Martha  b. 15 Sep 1678, d. 1680
Mary  b. 14 Nov 1630
Ruth  b. 5 Aug 1699
William  b. 29 Sep 1633
William  b. c 1678, d. 1678
Stanford
Mary  d. 1661
Sarah  d. 1787
Stanley
Jane  b. 1791, d. 1854
Jonathon  b. c 1790, d. 1868
Stannard
Lillian Patricia  b. 13 Mar 1912, d. 2000
Stanton
Stapely
Elizabeth  d. 1834
William  b. c 1780
Staplehurst
Stapleton
Amelia  b. 1838, d. 1902
John  b. c 1822
Sarah Mildred Kathleen  b. 1862, d. 29 Oct 1921
Stares
Hazel Patricia  b. 10 Aug 1920, d. 10 Oct 2010
Starkey
Beatrice  b. 1909, d. 1982
William  b. 1901, d. 1963
Starnes
Martha  b. c 1814
Start
Starte
Jane  b. 10 Sep 1598
Stauffen
Annie Theodora  b. 13 Jan 1882, d. 18 Jan 1962
Ernest  b. 10 Mar 1883, d. 29 Nov 1950
Stavly
Stedall
Stedman
Jane  b. c 1748, d. 1813
Stedwell
Ann  b. 24 Jan 1667/68
Elizabeth  b. 21 Sep 1643, d. 1669
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1664
Mary  b. 1 Feb 1665/66
Steel
Steele
Jean Brodie  b. 27 Apr 1914, d. 13 Jan 1999
Steer
Mary Ann  b. c 1839, d. 1879
Stegning
Susanna  d. 1754
Steiert
Thelma Irene  b. 16 Feb 1913, d. 10 Sep 2013
Stenning
Ann  b. c 1690, d. Mar 1717
Ann  b. 30 Mar 1717
Ann  b. 29 May 1743
Anne  b. 10 Nov 1771
Edward  b. 30 Nov 1783
Elizabeth  b. 27 Dec 1769
Elizabeth  b. 7 Jul 1786
Elizabeth  b. 2 Oct 1814
Henry  b. 5 Oct 1828
Jane  b. c 1748, d. 1813
John  b. c 1690, d. 1760
John  b. 20 Aug 1749
John  b. 17 Mar 1776
John  b. 20 Sep 1825
Mary  b. c 1720, d. 1788
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1722
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1745
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1788
Mary  b. 2 Jun 1816
Sarah  b. 16 Jan 1774
Sarah  b. 20 Sep 1825, d. 1893
Thomas  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 1852
Thomas  b. 8 Jul 1821, d. 1845
William  b. Mar 1715, d. 1788
Stenning (cont.)
William  b. 12 Apr 1747
William  b. 25 Jun 1786
William  b. 8 Aug 1819
Stephens
Agnes  b. c 1543
Alexander  b. 20 Dec 1807
Alice Jane  b. c 1855, d. 11 Apr 1945
Ann  d. 1762
Ann  b. c 1760, d. 1785
Ann  b. 17 Jan 1762
Anne  d. 1768
Anne  b. 19 Feb 1722/23
Anne  b. 22 Dec 1727
Anne  b. 28 Dec 1733
Anne  b. 30 Jan 1766
Anne  b. 1 Apr 1798
Anthony  b. 6 Apr 1740
Caroline  b. 3 Jul 1811, d. 1848
Charlotte  b. 13 Dec 1775
Edward  b. 25 Jan 1702/3, d. 1748
Elizabeth  d. Sep 1731
Elizabeth  d. 1683
Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1697/98
Elizabeth  b. 3 Sep 1724
Elizabeth  b. 20 Sep 1728
Elizabeth  b. 27 Apr 1766
Stephens (cont.)
Esther  d. 1768
Florence  b. c 1899
Frances  b. 12 Apr 1767, d. 1855
Frances  b. 5 Jul 1786
George  b. 16 Jul 1705, d. Dec 1778
George  b. 22 May 1734
George  b. 7 Oct 1741
George  b. 6 Jul 1755
Harriet  b. 14 Sep 1817
Henry  b. 28 Sep 1800
Henry  b. 30 Aug 1801
James  b. 15 Feb 1789
John  b. c 1645
John  b. 19 May 1696, d. 1772
John  b. 18 Jun 1732
John  b. 14 Nov 1758
John  b. 29 Oct 1767, d. 1844
John  b. 15 Aug 1794
John Henry  b. 20 Dec 1835
Joseph  b. 8 Mar 1792
Lucy  b. 25 Jan 1795, d. 1838
Lydia  b. 26 Apr 1694
Martha  b. 27 Feb 1729/30
Martha  b. 7 Feb 1737/38
Stephens (cont.)
Mary  d. 1765
Mary  d. 1793
Mary  d. 1763
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 1736
Mary  b. 2 May 1700
Mary  b. 31 Mar 1721
Mary  b. 27 Feb 1729/30
Mary  b. 3 Mar 1729/30, d. 1790
Mary  b. 28 Sep 1757
Mary  b. 12 Jan 1770
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1785
Mary  b. 6 Oct 1793, d. 1888
Mary Elizabeth  b. 23 Dec 1909, d. 1999
Molly  b. 28 Sep 1781
Richard  b. c 1655, d. Oct 1726
Richard  b. 13 Mar 1686/87, d. 1715
Richard  b. 18 May 1727
Richard  b. 28 Jun 1761, d. 1837
Sally  b. 15 Jan 1741/42
Sally  b. 9 Jul 1759, d. 1823
Samuel  b. 7 Oct 1703
Stephens (cont.)
Samuel  b. 19 Jun 1743
Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1758
Samuel  b. 4 Mar 1761
Sarah  b. 2 Mar 1760
Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1804
Sukey  b. 1745
Sukey  b. 24 Oct 1770
Susan  d. 1657
Susan  b. 18 Sep 1731
Susan  b. 1745
Susan  b. 24 Oct 1770
Thomas  b. 30 Nov 1688, d. 1737
Thomas  b. 12 Oct 1732, d. 1803
Thomas  b. 30 Nov 1733, d. Jul 1778
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1737
Thomas  b. c 1756, d. 1808
Thomas  b. 25 Nov 1756
Thomas  b. 26 May 1763, d. 1847
Thomas  b. 19 Jun 1783
Stephens (cont.)
Thomas  b. 9 Jul 1797, d. 1818
Thomas  b. 10 Nov 1799, d. 1847
Thomas  b. 9 May 1804, d. Mar 1841
Thomas  b. 11 Apr 1819
Walter  b. 29 Aug 1692, d. Dec 1770